Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
280/24 25 Nadathara Gp,Santhinagar Road Bylane 2 Reatarring Ward 12
|
| Description |
280/24 25 Nadathara Gp,Santhinagar Road Bylane 2 Reatarring Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702371_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/AE/LSGD/NDA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2736 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadathara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1136351 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 600 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreNadathara gp 52/25-26 rose garden bylane road construction ward 12
Nadathara gp 52/25-26 rose garden bylane road construction ward 12
Read more188/24-25 nadathara gp kanadi bylane retarring ward 13
188/24-25 nadathara gp kanadi bylane retarring ward 13
Read more115/24-25 nadathara gp melikkattil bylane road concreeting ward 1
115/24-25 nadathara gp melikkattil bylane road concreeting ward 1
Read more190/24-25 nadathara gp ambhalam bylane road retarring ward 14
190/24-25 nadathara gp ambhalam bylane road retarring ward 14
Read moreNadathara gp 170/25-26 eravimangalam kumarapuram bylane retarring ward 16
Nadathara gp 170/25-26 eravimangalam kumarapuram bylane retarring ward 16
Read moreNadathara gp 42/25-26rachana nagar bylane tile paving ward 9
Nadathara gp 42/25-26rachana nagar bylane tile paving ward 9
Read moreNadathara gp 45/25-26 cheriparambu bylane tile paving ward 9
Nadathara gp 45/25-26 cheriparambu bylane tile paving ward 9
Read moreNadathara gp 43/25-26 rachana nagar road bylane 2 construction
Nadathara gp 43/25-26 rachana nagar road bylane 2 construction
Read moreof your Industry type