Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
291/24 25 Nadathara Gp Happy Nagar Bylane Road Interlocking And Drainage At Ward 2
|
| Description |
291/24 25 Nadathara Gp Happy Nagar Bylane Road Interlocking And Drainage At Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_732275_1 |
|
Reference Number |
63/AE/LSGS/NDA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 860 |
| EMD | 9703 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadathara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1198838 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreDevelopment of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreNadathara gp 42/25-26rachana nagar bylane tile paving ward 9
Nadathara gp 42/25-26rachana nagar bylane tile paving ward 9
Read moreNadathara gp 324/25-26 happy nagar road maintenance ward 2
Nadathara gp 324/25-26 happy nagar road maintenance ward 2
Read more121/24-25 nadathara gp kaippilly bylane 7 veedu road interlocking ward 3
121/24-25 nadathara gp kaippilly bylane 7 veedu road interlocking ward 3
Read more189/24-25 nadathara gp ullas nagar bylane road retarring ward 13
189/24-25 nadathara gp ullas nagar bylane road retarring ward 13
Read more188/24-25 nadathara gp kanadi bylane retarring ward 13
188/24-25 nadathara gp kanadi bylane retarring ward 13
Read moreNadathara gp 43/25-26 rachana nagar road bylane 2 construction
Nadathara gp 43/25-26 rachana nagar road bylane 2 construction
Read more115/24-25 nadathara gp melikkattil bylane road concreeting ward 1
115/24-25 nadathara gp melikkattil bylane road concreeting ward 1
Read moreof your Industry type