Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nadathara Gp 324/25 26 Happy Nagar Road Maintenance Ward 2
|
| Description |
Nadathara Gp 324/25 26 Happy Nagar Road Maintenance Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782876_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/AE/LSGD/NDA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5431 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadathara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1284742 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
Read moreDevelopment of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreRepair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreSelection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Read moreComprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Comprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Read more291/24-25 nadathara gp happy nagar bylane road interlocking and drainage at ward 2
291/24-25 nadathara gp happy nagar bylane road interlocking and drainage at ward 2
Read moreNadathara gp 152/25-26 chaitanya nagar retarring ward 10
Nadathara gp 152/25-26 chaitanya nagar retarring ward 10
Read moreNadathara gp 153/25-26 gandhi nagar drain ward 12
Nadathara gp 153/25-26 gandhi nagar drain ward 12
Read moreNadathara gp 162/25-26 rashtrapathy nagar road retarring ward 13
Nadathara gp 162/25-26 rashtrapathy nagar road retarring ward 13
Read moreof your Industry type