Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nadathara Gp 22/25 26 Rainbow Street Concreeting Ward 2
|
| Description |
Nadathara Gp 22/25 26 Rainbow Street Concreeting Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781152_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/NDA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 625 |
| EMD | 7075 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadathara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1280692 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreComprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Comprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Read moreNadathara gp 88/25-26 green land road concreeting ward 15
Nadathara gp 88/25-26 green land road concreeting ward 15
Read moreNadathara gp 38/25-26 ipc hall road concreeting ward 6
Nadathara gp 38/25-26 ipc hall road concreeting ward 6
Read more278/24-25 nadathara gp mannam nagar street 1 concreeting ward 17
278/24-25 nadathara gp mannam nagar street 1 concreeting ward 17
Read moreNadathara gp 39/25-26 murikkumkundu thettanikkunnu bylane road concreeting ward 7
Nadathara gp 39/25-26 murikkumkundu thettanikkunnu bylane road concreeting ward 7
Read more299/24-25 nadathara gp anugraha road concreeting ward 12
299/24-25 nadathara gp anugraha road concreeting ward 12
Read more141/24-25 nadathara gp greenline road concreeting ward 10
141/24-25 nadathara gp greenline road concreeting ward 10
Read moreNadathara gp 46/25-26 pnr road bylane construction ward 10 pnr road concreeting
Nadathara gp 46/25-26 pnr road bylane construction ward 10 pnr road concreeting
Read more115/24-25 nadathara gp melikkattil bylane road concreeting ward 1
115/24-25 nadathara gp melikkattil bylane road concreeting ward 1
Read moreof your Industry type