Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nadathara Gp 40/25 26 Angel Nagar Tile Paving Ward 8
|
| Description |
Nadathara Gp 40/25 26 Angel Nagar Tile Paving Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790823_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/AE/LSGD/NDA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 9596 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadathara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1303622 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nadathara gp 18/25-26 akshaya avenue ikyam nagar tile paving ward 1
Nadathara gp 18/25-26 akshaya avenue ikyam nagar tile paving ward 1
Read moreNadathara gp 42/25-26rachana nagar bylane tile paving ward 9
Nadathara gp 42/25-26rachana nagar bylane tile paving ward 9
Read moreNadathara gp 94/25-26 pattathil road tile paving ward 16
Nadathara gp 94/25-26 pattathil road tile paving ward 16
Read moreNadathara gp 96/25-26 royal street tile paving ward 17
Nadathara gp 96/25-26 royal street tile paving ward 17
Read moreNadathara gp 45/25-26 cheriparambu bylane tile paving ward 9
Nadathara gp 45/25-26 cheriparambu bylane tile paving ward 9
Read moreNadathara gp 32/25-26santhi nagar 4 road tile paving ward 3
Nadathara gp 32/25-26santhi nagar 4 road tile paving ward 3
Read moreNadathara gp 85/25-26 silent garden road tile paving ward 14
Nadathara gp 85/25-26 silent garden road tile paving ward 14
Read moreNadathara gp 82/25-26 green garden road tile paving ward 14
Nadathara gp 82/25-26 green garden road tile paving ward 14
Read moreNadathara gp 24/25-26 athani moola bylane road tile paving ward 3
Nadathara gp 24/25-26 athani moola bylane road tile paving ward 3
Read moreNadathara gp21/25-26 swantwanam road tile paving ward 2
Nadathara gp21/25-26 swantwanam road tile paving ward 2
Read moreof your Industry type