Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nadathara Gp 94/25 26 Pattathil Road Tile Paving Ward 16
|
| Description |
Nadathara Gp 94/25 26 Pattathil Road Tile Paving Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_792155_1 |
|
Reference Number |
42/AE/LSGD/NDA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 830 |
| EMD | 9410 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadathara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1306891 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreNadathara gp 96/25-26 royal street tile paving ward 17
Nadathara gp 96/25-26 royal street tile paving ward 17
Read moreNadathara gp 40/25-26 angel nagar tile paving ward 8
Nadathara gp 40/25-26 angel nagar tile paving ward 8
Read moreNadathara gp 45/25-26 cheriparambu bylane tile paving ward 9
Nadathara gp 45/25-26 cheriparambu bylane tile paving ward 9
Read moreNadathara gp 85/25-26 silent garden road tile paving ward 14
Nadathara gp 85/25-26 silent garden road tile paving ward 14
Read moreNadathara gp 82/25-26 green garden road tile paving ward 14
Nadathara gp 82/25-26 green garden road tile paving ward 14
Read moreNadathara gp 24/25-26 athani moola bylane road tile paving ward 3
Nadathara gp 24/25-26 athani moola bylane road tile paving ward 3
Read moreNadathara gp 18/25-26 akshaya avenue ikyam nagar tile paving ward 1
Nadathara gp 18/25-26 akshaya avenue ikyam nagar tile paving ward 1
Read moreNadathara gp21/25-26 swantwanam road tile paving ward 2
Nadathara gp21/25-26 swantwanam road tile paving ward 2
Read moreof your Industry type