Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nadathara Gp 82/25 26 Green Garden Road Tile Paving Ward 14
|
| Description |
Nadathara Gp 82/25 26 Green Garden Road Tile Paving Ward 14
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_791911_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/AE/LSGD/NDA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3349 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadathara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1306184 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nadathara gp 85/25-26 silent garden road tile paving ward 14
Nadathara gp 85/25-26 silent garden road tile paving ward 14
Read moreNadathara gp 83/25-26 eravimangalam chira bund bylane road tile paving ward 14
Nadathara gp 83/25-26 eravimangalam chira bund bylane road tile paving ward 14
Read moreNadathara gp 94/25-26 pattathil road tile paving ward 16
Nadathara gp 94/25-26 pattathil road tile paving ward 16
Read moreNadathara gp 96/25-26 royal street tile paving ward 17
Nadathara gp 96/25-26 royal street tile paving ward 17
Read moreNadathara gp 40/25-26 angel nagar tile paving ward 8
Nadathara gp 40/25-26 angel nagar tile paving ward 8
Read moreNadathara gp 45/25-26 cheriparambu bylane tile paving ward 9
Nadathara gp 45/25-26 cheriparambu bylane tile paving ward 9
Read moreNadathara gp 24/25-26 athani moola bylane road tile paving ward 3
Nadathara gp 24/25-26 athani moola bylane road tile paving ward 3
Read moreNadathara gp 18/25-26 akshaya avenue ikyam nagar tile paving ward 1
Nadathara gp 18/25-26 akshaya avenue ikyam nagar tile paving ward 1
Read moreNadathara gp21/25-26 swantwanam road tile paving ward 2
Nadathara gp21/25-26 swantwanam road tile paving ward 2
Read moreNadathara gp 86/2025-26 poluvalappil road tile paving ward 15
Nadathara gp 86/2025-26 poluvalappil road tile paving ward 15
Read moreof your Industry type