Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
23/2023 24/Edd(kh) Repairing, Reconditioning And Goh Of 33 Kv Control Panel And Breakers Under 33/11 Kv S/S Phase I Sidcul Sitarganj
|
| Description |
Repairing, Reconditioning And Goh Of 33 Kv Control Panel And Breakers Under 33/11 Kv S/S Phase I Sidcul Sitarganj (Head O And M)
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL3_70842_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/2023-24/EDD(KH) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sitarganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=85058 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
25/2023-24/edd(s) repairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase iii sitarganj
Repairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase iii sitarganj under edd sitarganj (o and m head)
Read more24/2023-24/edd(s) repairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv control panel and vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase ii sitarganj
Repairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase ii sitarganj under edd sitarganj (o and m head)
Read moreRepairing, re-conditioningand goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase iii sitarganj
Repairing, re-conditioningand goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase iii sitarganj under edd upcl sitarganj
Read moreRepairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv pannel and breakers under 33/11 kv s/s jhanakat and haldi
Repairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv pannel and breakers under 33/11 kv s/s jhanakat and haldi of edd khatima.
Read moreRepairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv vcb breakers/ pannel under 33/11 kv s/s kanjabag and lohiyahead
Repairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv vcb breakers/ pannel under 33/11 kv s/s kanjabag and lohiyahead of edd khatima
Read moreRepairing, re-conditioningand goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase ii
Repairing, re-conditioningand goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase ii sitarganj under edd upcl sitarganj
Read moreReplacement of 33kv and 11kv line jumper from sidcul sitarganj under edd sitarganj.
Replacement of 33kv and 11kv line jumper from sidcul sitarganj under edd sitarganj.
Read moreRepearing of 11vcb at 33/11kv s/s sitarganj sec. under edd sitarganj
Repearing of 11vcb at 33/11kv s/s sitarganj sec. under edd sitarganj
Read moreTn 35/2024-25/edc(ch) annual maintenance work of 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase i, ii and iii sitarganj
Annual maintenance work of 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase i, ii and iii sitarganj and concerning 33kv line of sub station, 11kv lines and l.t. lines, mainteance of 11/0.4kv transformers and disposal of consumers complaint under electricity distribution di
Read moreConstruction of s.g.r building, boundary wall, approach road and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase ii sitarganj (u.s.nagar).
Construction of s.g.r building, boundary wall, approach road and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase ii sitarganj (u.s.nagar).
Read moreof your Industry type