Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
25/2023 24/Edd(s) Repairing, Reconditioning And Goh Of 33 Kv Control Panel And 33 Kv Vcb Breaker At 33/11 Kv S/S Sidcul Phase Iii Sitarganj
|
| Description |
Repairing, Reconditioning And Goh Of 33 Kv Control Panel And 33 Kv Vcb Breaker At 33/11 Kv S/S Sidcul Phase Iii Sitarganj Under Edd Sitarganj (O And M Head)
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL3_70844_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/2023-24/EDD(S) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sitarganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=85060 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
24/2023-24/edd(s) repairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv control panel and vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase ii sitarganj
Repairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase ii sitarganj under edd sitarganj (o and m head)
Read moreRepairing, re-conditioningand goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase iii sitarganj
Repairing, re-conditioningand goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase iii sitarganj under edd upcl sitarganj
Read more23/2023-24/edd(kh) repairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv control panel and breakers under 33/11 kv s/s phase i sidcul sitarganj
Repairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv control panel and breakers under 33/11 kv s/s phase i sidcul sitarganj (head o and m)
Read moreRepairing, re-conditioningand goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase ii
Repairing, re-conditioningand goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase ii sitarganj under edd upcl sitarganj
Read moreRepairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv vcb breakers/ pannel under 33/11 kv s/s kanjabag and lohiyahead
Repairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv vcb breakers/ pannel under 33/11 kv s/s kanjabag and lohiyahead of edd khatima
Read moreRepairing, re-conditioningand goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker
Re-conditioningand goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase i sitarganj under edd upcl sitarganj
Read moreInstallation of 11 kv new vcb at 33/11 kv s/s sitarganj
Installation of 11 kv new vcb at 33/11 kv s/s sitarganj under edd upcl sitarganj
Read moreRepairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv pannel and breakers under 33/11 kv s/s jhanakat and haldi
Repairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv pannel and breakers under 33/11 kv s/s jhanakat and haldi of edd khatima.
Read more26/2023-24/installation of 11 kv new vcb at 33/11 kv s/s sitarganj
Installation of 11 kv new vcb at 33/11 kv s/s sitarganj under edd upcl sitarganj (head o and m)
Read moreReplacement of 33kv and 11kv line jumper from sidcul sitarganj under edd sitarganj.
Replacement of 33kv and 11kv line jumper from sidcul sitarganj under edd sitarganj.
Read moreof your Industry type