Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing, Reconditioning And Goh Of 33 Kv Vcb Breakers/ Pannel Under 33/11 Kv S/S Kanjabag And Lohiyahead
|
| Description |
Repairing, Reconditioning And Goh Of 33 Kv Vcb Breakers/ Pannel Under 33/11 Kv S/S Kanjabag And Lohiyahead Of Edd Khatima
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL3_73354_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2024-25/EDD(KH) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 45000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHATIMA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=87897 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv pannel and breakers under 33/11 kv s/s jhanakat and haldi
Repairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv pannel and breakers under 33/11 kv s/s jhanakat and haldi of edd khatima.
Read more25/2023-24/edd(s) repairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase iii sitarganj
Repairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase iii sitarganj under edd sitarganj (o and m head)
Read more24/2023-24/edd(s) repairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv control panel and vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase ii sitarganj
Repairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase ii sitarganj under edd sitarganj (o and m head)
Read more23/2023-24/edd(kh) repairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv control panel and breakers under 33/11 kv s/s phase i sidcul sitarganj
Repairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv control panel and breakers under 33/11 kv s/s phase i sidcul sitarganj (head o and m)
Read moreRepairing, re-conditioningand goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase ii
Repairing, re-conditioningand goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase ii sitarganj under edd upcl sitarganj
Read moreRepairing, re-conditioningand goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker
Re-conditioningand goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase i sitarganj under edd upcl sitarganj
Read moreRepairing, re-conditioningand goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase iii sitarganj
Repairing, re-conditioningand goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase iii sitarganj under edd upcl sitarganj
Read more70/2024-25/edc(ch) replacement and goh of 11 kv vcb and control pannel
Replacement and goh of 11 kv vcb and control pannel at 33/11 kv s/s dph, khatima of edd upcl khatima (head o and m).
Read moreReplacement of 33 kv control panel, 33 kv vcb, 11 kv i/c and o/g vcb at 33/11 kv s/s
Replacement of 33 kv control panel, 33 kv vcb, 11 kv i/c and o/g vcb at 33/11 kv s/s haripur, kalsi under edsd dakpather under edd, vikasnagar
Read moreInstallation of new 33 kv vcb contol pannel unde edc mahoba in
Installation of new 33 kv vcb contol pannel unde edc mahoba in&#x0d business plan 2024-25 semiturnkey basis
Read moreof your Industry type