Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing, Reconditioning And Goh Of 33 Kv Pannel And Breakers Under 33/11 Kv S/S Jhanakat And Haldi
|
| Description |
Repairing, Reconditioning And Goh Of 33 Kv Pannel And Breakers Under 33/11 Kv S/S Jhanakat And Haldi Of Edd Khatima.
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL3_73355_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/204-25/EDD(KH) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHATIMA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=87898 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreRepairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv vcb breakers/ pannel under 33/11 kv s/s kanjabag and lohiyahead
Repairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv vcb breakers/ pannel under 33/11 kv s/s kanjabag and lohiyahead of edd khatima
Read more23/2023-24/edd(kh) repairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv control panel and breakers under 33/11 kv s/s phase i sidcul sitarganj
Repairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv control panel and breakers under 33/11 kv s/s phase i sidcul sitarganj (head o and m)
Read more25/2023-24/edd(s) repairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase iii sitarganj
Repairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase iii sitarganj under edd sitarganj (o and m head)
Read more24/2023-24/edd(s) repairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv control panel and vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase ii sitarganj
Repairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase ii sitarganj under edd sitarganj (o and m head)
Read moreRepairing, re-conditioningand goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase ii
Repairing, re-conditioningand goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase ii sitarganj under edd upcl sitarganj
Read moreRepairing, re-conditioningand goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase iii sitarganj
Repairing, re-conditioningand goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase iii sitarganj under edd upcl sitarganj
Read moreof your Industry type