Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of S.G.R Building, Boundary Wall, Approach Road And Other Misc. Civil Works At 33/11 Kv S/S Sidcul Phase Ii Sitarganj (U.S.Nagar).
|
| Description |
Construction Of S.G.R Building, Boundary Wall, Approach Road And Other Misc. Civil Works At 33/11 Kv S/S Sidcul Phase Ii Sitarganj (U.S.Nagar).
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPCL8_94310_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECC-01/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 3.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per Tender |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=111637 |
| Start Date | April 23, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2026
Expired 128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of s.g.r. building, boundary wall, approach road and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s, bharoni, sitarganj (u.s.nagar)
Construction of s.g.r. building, boundary wall, approach road and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s, bharoni, sitarganj (u.s.nagar).
Read moreConstruction of s.g.r. building, boundary wall, approach road and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s collectorate, rudarpur (u.s.nagar).
Construction of s.g.r. building, boundary wall, approach road and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s collectorate, rudarpur (u.s.nagar).
Read moreExtension of s.g.r. building and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s, kelakhera , bazpur, (u.s.nagar).
Extension of s.g.r. building and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s, kelakhera , bazpur, (u.s.nagar).
Read moreConstruction of new s.g.r. building and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s, siidcul , kashipur (u.s.nagar).
Construction of new s.g.r. building and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s, siidcul , kashipur (u.s.nagar).
Read moreConstruction of new s.g.r. building and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s, pipaliya bazpur (u.s.nagar).
Construction of new s.g.r. building and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s, pipaliya bazpur (u.s.nagar).
Read moreConstruction of new s.g.r. building and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s, maanpur , kashipur (u.s.nagar)..
Construction of new s.g.r. building and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s, maanpur , kashipur (u.s.nagar).
Read moreConstruction of new s.g.r. building and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s, nd nagar, kashipur (u.s.nagar).
Construction of new s.g.r. building and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s, nd nagar, kashipur (u.s.nagar).
Read moreConstruction of new s.g.r. building and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s, fouji colony , bazpur (u.s.nagar)
Construction of new s.g.r. building and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s, fouji colony , bazpur (u.s.nagar)
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. store and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s jail camp sitarganj (u.s.nagar).
Construction of 01 no. store and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s jail camp sitarganj (u.s.nagar).
Read moreConstruction of s.g.r hall, boundary wall, approach road and misc civil work at 33/11 kv s/s- new beli , dist-prayagraj
Construction of s.g.r hall, boundary wall, approach road and misc civil work at 33/11 kv s/s- new beli , dist-prayagraj
Read moreof your Industry type