Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of S.G.R. Building, Boundary Wall, Approach Road And Other Misc. Civil Works At 33/11 Kv S/S, Bharoni, Sitarganj (U.S.Nagar)
Description
Construction Of S.G.R. Building, Boundary Wall, Approach Road And Other Misc. Civil Works At 33/11 Kv S/S, Bharoni, Sitarganj (U.S.Nagar).
Organisation MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UPCL8_80736_1
Reference
Number
ECC-93/2024-25
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 2.81 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place As per tender
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=96283

Start Date February 27, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 09/04/2025

Expired 513 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.