Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of New S.G.R. Building And Other Misc. Civil Works At 33/11 Kv S/S, Siidcul , Kashipur (U.S.Nagar).
Description
Construction Of New S.G.R. Building And Other Misc. Civil Works At 33/11 Kv S/S, Siidcul , Kashipur (U.S.Nagar).
Organisation MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_UPCL8_94312_1
Reference
Number
ECC-02/2026-27
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 3 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place As per Tender
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=111639

Start Date April 23, 2026 19:30
End Date
Expired 28/04/2026

Expired 129 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.