Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 01 No. Store And Other Misc. Civil Works At 33/11 Kv S/S Jail Camp Sitarganj (U.S.Nagar).
|
| Description |
Construction Of 01 No. Store And Other Misc. Civil Works At 33/11 Kv S/S Jail Camp Sitarganj (U.S.Nagar).
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPCL8_81131_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECC-107/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per tender |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=96740 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair/construction of collection center for sub division office sitarganj (rural) and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s jail camp sitarganj.
Repair/construction of collection center for sub division office sitarganj (rural) and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s jail camp sitarganj.
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. store and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s pantnagar (u.s.nagar).
Construction of 01 no. store and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s pantnagar (u.s.nagar).
Read moreConstruction of s.g.r. building, boundary wall, approach road and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s, bharoni, sitarganj (u.s.nagar)
Construction of s.g.r. building, boundary wall, approach road and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s, bharoni, sitarganj (u.s.nagar).
Read moreConstruction of s.g.r building, boundary wall, approach road and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase ii sitarganj (u.s.nagar).
Construction of s.g.r building, boundary wall, approach road and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase ii sitarganj (u.s.nagar).
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. store and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s mahuwakhera ganj -i , kashipur, u.s.nagar
Construction of 01 no. store and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s mahuwakhera ganj -i , kashipur, u.s.nagar
Read moreInstallation of 11 kv new vcb at 33/11 kv s/s sitarganj
Installation of 11 kv new vcb at 33/11 kv s/s sitarganj under edd upcl sitarganj
Read moreExtension of s.g.r. building and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s, kelakhera , bazpur, (u.s.nagar).
Extension of s.g.r. building and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s, kelakhera , bazpur, (u.s.nagar).
Read moreConstruction of new s.g.r. building and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s, siidcul , kashipur (u.s.nagar).
Construction of new s.g.r. building and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s, siidcul , kashipur (u.s.nagar).
Read moreof your Industry type