Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn 35/2024 25/Edc(ch) Annual Maintenance Work Of 33/11 Kv S/S Sidcul Phase I, Ii And Iii Sitarganj
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Work Of 33/11 Kv S/S Sidcul Phase I, Ii And Iii Sitarganj And Concerning 33 Kv Line Of Sub Station, 11 Kv Lines And L.T. Lines, Mainteance Of 11/0.4 Kv Transformers And Disposal Of Consumers Complaint Under Electricity Distribution Di
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL3_75281_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/2024-25/EDC(CH) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under EDD UPCL Sitarganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=90749 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 704 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing, re-conditioningand goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase iii sitarganj
Repairing, re-conditioningand goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase iii sitarganj under edd upcl sitarganj
Read more25/2023-24/edd(s) repairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase iii sitarganj
Repairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase iii sitarganj under edd sitarganj (o and m head)
Read moreTn 39/2024-25/edc(ch) nnual maintenance work of 03 no. rural feeder of 33/11 kv s/s sitarganj
Annual maintenance work of 03 no. rural feeder of 33/11 kv s/s sitarganj and concerning lines, mainteance of 11/0.4kv transformers and disposal of consumers complaint under electricity distribution division, sitarganj (u.s. nagar) under the head of o
Read more24/2023-24/edd(s) repairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv control panel and vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase ii sitarganj
Repairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase ii sitarganj under edd sitarganj (o and m head)
Read more23/2023-24/edd(kh) repairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv control panel and breakers under 33/11 kv s/s phase i sidcul sitarganj
Repairing, reconditioning and goh of 33 kv control panel and breakers under 33/11 kv s/s phase i sidcul sitarganj (head o and m)
Read moreConstruction of s.g.r building, boundary wall, approach road and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase ii sitarganj (u.s.nagar).
Construction of s.g.r building, boundary wall, approach road and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase ii sitarganj (u.s.nagar).
Read more11/2025-26/edc(ch) annual maintenance and other work under 33/11 kv s/s nanakmata udner edd sitarganj
Annual maintenance of lines, dtr, etc and disposal of consumer complaint and other work as per tender specification of 33/11 kv s/s nanakmata under edd upcl sitarganj. (under o and m head).
Read moreRepearing of 11vcb at 33/11kv s/s sitarganj sec. under edd sitarganj
Repearing of 11vcb at 33/11kv s/s sitarganj sec. under edd sitarganj
Read more37/2025-26/edc(ch) construction of meter room, installation of meter cubical and construction of underground 33 kv line under under 33/11 kv s/s chinimill sitarganj
Construction of meter room, installation of meter cubical and construction of underground 33 kv line under under 33/11 kv s/s chinimill of edd upcl sitarganj ( head - o and m head.
Read moreRepairing, re-conditioningand goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase ii
Repairing, re-conditioningand goh of 33 kv control panel and 33 kv vcb breaker at 33/11 kv s/s sidcul phase ii sitarganj under edd upcl sitarganj
Read moreof your Industry type