Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr. No. 245 Puthanambalam Thundil Mukku Road Maintenance Ward 9 Of Kunnathoor Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Pr. No. 245 Puthanambalam Thundil Mukku Road Maintenance Ward 9 Of Kunnathoor Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638237_9 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LIDAND EW/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 880 |
| EMD | 9978 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kunnathoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no.276 school maintenance of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2024-25
Pr no.276 school maintenance of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2024-25
Read morePr. no. 272 mini mcf construction in kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr. no. 272 mini mcf construction in kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr. no. 264 panchayat office maintenance in kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr. no. 264 panchayat office maintenance in kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr no.232 soakpit for schools of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no.232 soakpit for schools of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr no.104 nediyavila school maintenance of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no.104 nediyavila school maintenance of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 thekkumbhagom gp pr no 107/26 mulliyil mukku vallakadavu(mulliyil mukku -kootanikal mukku,kootanikal mukku pullazhathu mukku) road mainanance-
Annual plan 2025-26 thekkumbhagom gp pr no 107/26 mulliyil mukku vallakadavu(mulliyil mukku -kootanikal mukku,kootanikal mukku pullazhathu mukku) road mainanance
Read morePr no.165 kadakasthapanangalil soak pit construction of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2024-25
Pr no.165 kadakasthapanangalil soak pit construction of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2024-25
Read morePr no. 109 veterinary hospital building renovation of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no. 109 veterinary hospital building renovation of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr no 240 krishibhavan building renovation-painting of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24l
Pr no 240 krishibhavan building renovation-painting of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr.no.122 sasthamnada kaleelil mukku- panampuarm road retarring, irish ward 16 of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr.no.122 sasthamnada kaleelil mukku- panampuarm road retarring, irish ward 16 of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type