Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No.276 School Maintenance Of Kunnathoor Gp Under Annual Plan 2024 25
|
| Description |
Pr No.276 School Maintenance Of Kunnathoor Gp Under Annual Plan 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_696833_8 |
|
Reference Number |
1/2024/AE/LID and EW/KNTR |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 40248 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kunnathoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1129140 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no.104 nediyavila school maintenance of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no.104 nediyavila school maintenance of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr. no. 276 lab maintenance in homeo hospital in ward 13 of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr. no. 276 lab maintenance in homeo hospital in ward 13 of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- 2024-25 thekkumbhagam gp pr no 86/25-up school maintenance
Annual plan- 2024-25 thekkumbhagam gp pr no 86/25-up school maintenance
Read morePr no.165 kadakasthapanangalil soak pit construction of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2024-25
Pr no.165 kadakasthapanangalil soak pit construction of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2024-25
Read morePr no.335 panachavila road reconcreting ward 11 of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2024-25
Pr no.335 panachavila road reconcreting ward 11 of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha gp annual plan 2024 -25 pr no 126 maintenance interlock works to kallumukku school noolpuzha gp
Annual plan-noolpuzha gp annual plan 2024 -25 pr no 126 maintenance interlock works to kallumukku school noolpuzha gp
Read morePr. no. 264 panchayat office maintenance in kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr. no. 264 panchayat office maintenance in kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr no.103 snvg up school building- roofing of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no.103 snvg up school building- roofing of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-panchayath lp school maintenance (pr. no. 86/24)annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-panchayath lp school maintenance (pr. no. 86/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-panchayath lp school maintenance (pr. no. 86/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 266/ 2024-2025 mukkudil-school maintenance
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no 266/&#x0d 2024-2025 mukkudil-school&#x0d maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type