Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No.165 Kadakasthapanangalil Soak Pit Construction Of Kunnathoor Gp Under Annual Plan 2024 25
|
| Description |
Pr No.165 Kadakasthapanangalil Soak Pit Construction Of Kunnathoor Gp Under Annual Plan 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720859_2 |
|
Reference Number |
3/2024/AE/LIDandEW/KNTR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2108 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kunnathoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1141838 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read morePr no.276 school maintenance of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2024-25
Pr no.276 school maintenance of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2024-24 pr no 269 pullampara chc -soak pit construction
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2024-24 pr&#x0d no 269 pullampara chc -soak pit&#x0d construction
Read morePr no.335 panachavila road reconcreting ward 11 of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2024-25
Pr no.335 panachavila road reconcreting ward 11 of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 pr no 214 soak pit compost pit construction chalisseri gp-soak pit compost pit construction-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 pr no 214 soak pit compost pit construction chalisseri gp-soak pit compost pit construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 278/25 construction of soak pit at school
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 278/25 construction of soak pit at school
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 project no225/25 community soak pit construction at thoppilmattam colony in chalisseri gp community soak pit construction
Annual plan-2024-25 project no225/25&#x0d community soak pit construction at&#x0d thoppilmattam colony in chalisseri gp &#x0d community soak pit construction
Read moreClra annual plan 2024-25 pro.no.376/2024-25 pattikajathi sankethangalil soak pit nirmmanam in chalavara gp
Clra annual plan 2024-25 pro.no.376/2024-25 pattikajathi sankethangalil soak pit nirmmanam in chalavara gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-419/2024-25-construction of soak pit in unnikulam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-419/2024-25-construction of soak&#x0d pit in unnikulam gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type