Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No.104 Nediyavila School Maintenance Of Kunnathoor Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Pr No.104 Nediyavila School Maintenance Of Kunnathoor Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607963_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6/AE/LIDAND EW/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kunnathoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Read morePr no. 115 take a brake construction in nediyavila junction of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no. 115 take a brake construction in nediyavila junction of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr no.276 school maintenance of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2024-25
Pr no.276 school maintenance of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2024-25
Read morePr. no. 264 panchayat office maintenance in kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr. no. 264 panchayat office maintenance in kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr no.103 snvg up school building- roofing of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no.103 snvg up school building- roofing of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr no.156 ayurveda hospital maintenance, old blok painting of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no.156 ayurveda hospital maintenance, old blok painting of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr. no. 272 mini mcf construction in kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr. no. 272 mini mcf construction in kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr no.232 soakpit for schools of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no.232 soakpit for schools of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr. no. 245 puthanambalam thundil mukku road maintenance ward 9 of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr. no. 245 puthanambalam thundil mukku road maintenance ward 9 of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type