Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No.232 Soakpit For Schools Of Kunnathoor Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Pr No.232 Soakpit For Schools Of Kunnathoor Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607963_13 |
|
Reference Number |
6/AE/LIDAND EW/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2558 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kunnathoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read morePr no 232 soakpit for schools of kunnathoor gp under annua plan 2023-24l
Pr no 232 soakpit for schools of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr. no. 272 mini mcf construction in kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr. no. 272 mini mcf construction in kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr. no. 264 panchayat office maintenance in kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr. no. 264 panchayat office maintenance in kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr no.104 nediyavila school maintenance of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no.104 nediyavila school maintenance of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr no. 109 veterinary hospital building renovation of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no. 109 veterinary hospital building renovation of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr no 232 kunnatheri colony road re concreting chalisseri gp-annual plan 2023-24
Pr no 232 kunnatheri colony road re concreting chalisseri gp-annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr no.103 snvg up school building- roofing of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no.103 snvg up school building- roofing of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr no.113 ayurveda hospital well deepening- improvements of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no.113 ayurveda hospital well deepening- improvements of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr no.110 phc patient waiting area renovation of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no.110 phc patient waiting area renovation of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type