Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr. No. 264 Panchayat Office Maintenance In Kunnathoor Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Pr. No. 264 Panchayat Office Maintenance In Kunnathoor Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638237_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LIDAND EW/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3383 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kunnathoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the hydraulics division office premises and surrounding models areas for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of the hydraulics division office premises and surrounding models areas for the year 2026-27
Read morePr no.104 nediyavila school maintenance of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no.104 nediyavila school maintenance of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr no.276 school maintenance of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2024-25
Pr no.276 school maintenance of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2024-25
Read morePr no.156 ayurveda hospital maintenance, old blok painting of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no.156 ayurveda hospital maintenance, old blok painting of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr. no. 272 mini mcf construction in kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr. no. 272 mini mcf construction in kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr no.232 soakpit for schools of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no.232 soakpit for schools of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr. no. 245 puthanambalam thundil mukku road maintenance ward 9 of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr. no. 245 puthanambalam thundil mukku road maintenance ward 9 of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr. no. 267 bhagavathi vilasam library maintenance in ward 8 of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr. no. 267 bhagavathi vilasam library maintenance in ward 8 of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr. no. 271 anganwadi no.11 maintenance in ward 7 of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr. no. 271 anganwadi no.11 maintenance in ward 7 of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type