Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No. 109 Veterinary Hospital Building Renovation Of Kunnathoor Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Pr No. 109 Veterinary Hospital Building Renovation Of Kunnathoor Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607963_5 |
|
Reference Number |
6/AE/LIDAND EW/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2111 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kunnathoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new building of govt. ayurvedha hospital at biliki village biliki gp shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Construction of new building of govt. ayurvedha hospital at biliki village biliki gp shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Read moreAnnual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - veterinary hospital maintenance -(proj no. 109)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - veterinary hospital maintenance -(proj no. 109)
Read morePr no 240 krishibhavan building renovation-painting of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24l
Pr no 240 krishibhavan building renovation-painting of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr no.113 ayurveda hospital well deepening- improvements of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no.113 ayurveda hospital well deepening- improvements of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 project no 97 veterinary hospital building renovation in meppayur gp ward 4
Veterinary hospital building renovation &#x0d
Read morePr no.110 phc patient waiting area renovation of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no.110 phc patient waiting area renovation of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr no.156 ayurveda hospital maintenance, old blok painting of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no.156 ayurveda hospital maintenance, old blok painting of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr no.103 snvg up school building- roofing of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no.103 snvg up school building- roofing of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-trd gp 23-24 veterinary hospital road renovation(mgr rs 500000
Annual plan-trd gp 23-24 veterinary hospital road renovation(mgr rs 500000)-pro no 26/2024-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type