Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pbvr 125/23 24 Maintenance Of Vhs School Perumbavur General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pbvr 125/23 24 Maintenance&Amp#X0d
Of Vhs School Perumbavur General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_646343_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/PBVR/125 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 38519 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perumbavoor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=990512 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender -annual plan-pbvr 125/23-24 maintenance of vhs school -perumbavur-general civil work
Re tender -annual plan-pbvr 125/23-24 maintenance&#x0d of vhs school -perumbavur-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-111/23-24 naaduvanikulam renovation in ward no 3 perumbavur municiplaity general civil work
Annual plan-111/23-24 naaduvanikulam&#x0d renovation in ward no 3 perumbavur&#x0d municiplaity general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-115/23-24 maintenance of govt boys lp school - painting computer lab wiring etc-perumbavur municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-115/23-24 maintenance of govt&#x0d boys lp school - painting computer lab wiring&#x0d etc-perumbavur municipality-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreannual plan-dpk 826/23-24-kumarakom vhs auditorium maintanence and infrastructre develoment -general civil work
annual plan-dpk 826/23-24-kumarakom vhs auditorium maintanence and infrastructre develoment -general civil work
Read moreRe tender -annual plan-111/23-24 naaduvanikulam renovation in ward no 3-perumbavur municiplaity-general civil work
Re tender -annual plan-111/23-24 naaduvanikulam&#x0d renovation in ward no 3-perumbavur&#x0d municiplaity-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-111/23-24 naaduvanikulam renovation in ward no 3-perumbavur municiplaity-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-111/23-24 naaduvanikulam renovation in ward no 3-perumbavur municiplaity-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.233-library-pbvr- 2023-24-maintenance of library building-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.233-library-pbvr-&#x0d 2023-24-maintenance of library&#x0d building-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-125/2023-24-vadakarapathy - kerampara school compoundwall construction-general civil work
Annual plan-125/2023-24-vadakarapathy - kerampara school compoundwall construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.68-ward no.23-pbvr- 2023-24-maintenance of g.k pilla road and amritha lane-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.68-ward no.23-pbvr-&#x0d 2023-24-maintenance of g.k pilla&#x0d road and amritha lane-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi municipality 125/23-24-pantharangadi pookkulangara road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-tirurangadi municipality 125/23-24-pantharangadi pookkulangara road retarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type