Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 125/2023 24 Vadakarapathy Kerampara School Compoundwall Construction General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 125/2023 24 Vadakarapathy Kerampara School Compoundwall Construction General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609357_15 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-2/AE/LIDEW/VKPY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vadakarapathy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-38/2023-24 vadakarapathy-thottumedu drainage-general civil work
Annual plan-38/2023-24 vadakarapathy-thottumedu drainage-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-41/2023-24 vadakarapathy-mullerikulam chal naveekaranam-general civil work
Annual plan-41/2023-24 vadakarapathy-mullerikulam chal naveekaranam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-47/2023-24-vadakarapathy - koppumenonchalla drainage renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-47/2023-24-vadakarapathy - koppumenonchalla drainage renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-42/2023-24-vadakarapathy valiakulam chal naveekaranam-general civil work
Annual plan-42/2023-24-vadakarapathy valiakulam chal naveekaranam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-137/2023-24-vadakarapathy - thennamarathaankalam road construction -general civil work
Annual plan-137/2023-24-vadakarapathy - thennamarathaankalam road construction -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-126/2023-24-vadakarapathy - krishibhavan hall renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-126/2023-24-vadakarapathy - krishibhavan hall renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-94/2023-24-vadakarapathy - koorankadu road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-94/2023-24-vadakarapathy - koorankadu road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-142/2023-24-vadakarapathy - various anganawadi renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-142/2023-24-vadakarapathy - various anganawadi renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-74/2023-24 vadakarapathy -karianchettikalam road rennovation -general civil work
Annual plan-74/2023-24 vadakarapathy -karianchettikalam road rennovation -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-32/2023-24 vadakarapathy -chunnampukalthode road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-32/2023-24 vadakarapathy -chunnampukalthode road retarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type