Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr.No.68 Ward No.23 Pbvr 2023 24 Maintenance Of G.K Pilla Road And Amritha Lane General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pr.No.68 Ward No.23 Pbvr &Amp#X0d
2023 24 Maintenance Of G.K Pilla&Amp#X0d
Road And Amritha Lane General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_646174_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/PBVR |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 9597 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perumbavoor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=990119 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no 68/2023-24- maintenance of g.k pilla road and amritha lane-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 68/2023-24-&#x0d maintenance of g.k pilla road&#x0d and amritha lane-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.233-library-pbvr- 2023-24-maintenance of library building-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.233-library-pbvr-&#x0d 2023-24-maintenance of library&#x0d building-general civil work
Read moreRe tender -annual plan-pr.no.233-library-pbvr- 2023-24-maintenance of library building-general civil work
Re tender -annual plan-pr.no.233-library-pbvr-&#x0d 2023-24-maintenance of library&#x0d building-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pbvr 125/23-24 maintenance of vhs school -perumbavur-general civil work
Annual plan-pbvr 125/23-24 maintenance&#x0d of vhs school -perumbavur-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRe tender -annual plan-pbvr 125/23-24 maintenance of vhs school -perumbavur-general civil work
Re tender -annual plan-pbvr 125/23-24 maintenance&#x0d of vhs school -perumbavur-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 126/23-24 cheerp construction - chavara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no 126/23-24 cheerp construction - chavara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp-pr.no. 339/23 protection works to panthra anganwady-general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp-pr.no. 339/23 protection works to panthra anganwady-general civil work
Read moreRe tender - pr.no.66-ward no.22-pbvr- 2023-24-maintenance works to sadham road,millumpadi road,millumpadi bund road,g.n nair road,lion sclub road,s.k. marar road,esi road,mankudi road,library road,ywca road,t.c john lane and amritha road -
&#x0d re tender - pr.no.66-ward no.22-pbvr-&#x0d 2023-24-maintenance works to&#x0d sadham road,millumpadi&#x0d road,millumpadi bund road,g.n&#x0d nair road,lion sclub road,s.k.&#x0d marar road,esi road,mankudi&#x0d road,library road,ywca road,t.c&#x0d john lane and amritha road -&#x0d
Read moreRetender pr.no.66-ward no.22-pbvr- 2023-24-maintenance works to sadham road millumpadi road millumpadi bund road,g.n nair road,lion sclub road,s.k. marar road,esi road,mankudi road,library road,ywca road,t.c john lane and amritha road
Retender pr.no.66-ward no.22-pbvr-&#x0d 2023-24-maintenance works to&#x0d sadham road millumpadi&#x0d road millumpadi bund road,g.n&#x0d nair road,lion sclub road,s.k.&#x0d marar road,esi road,mankudi&#x0d road,library road,ywca road,t.c&#x0d john lane and amritha road
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-pr.no 118/23-24 chanthamukku panamamkunnu road in mylom gp - re-tender
General-annual plan-pr.no 118/23-24 chanthamukku panamamkunnu road in mylom gp - re-tender
Read moreof your Industry type