Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr.No.233 Library Pbvr 2023 24 Maintenance Of Library Building General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pr.No.233 Library Pbvr &Amp#X0d
2023 24 Maintenance Of Library&Amp#X0d
Building General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_646387_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/PBVR233 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 28424 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perumbavoor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=990646 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender -annual plan-pr.no.233-library-pbvr- 2023-24-maintenance of library building-general civil work
Re tender -annual plan-pr.no.233-library-pbvr-&#x0d 2023-24-maintenance of library&#x0d building-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.68-ward no.23-pbvr- 2023-24-maintenance of g.k pilla road and amritha lane-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.68-ward no.23-pbvr-&#x0d 2023-24-maintenance of g.k pilla&#x0d road and amritha lane-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 adat gp pr.no. 233/25- septic tank construction for panchayath building award bhavan-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 adat gp pr.no. 233/25-&#x0d septic tank construction for panchayath&#x0d building award bhavan-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.41/24-construction of building to sanga library - edavaka gp - rs.18 lakhs-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.41/24-construction of building to sanga library - edavaka gp - rs.18 lakhs-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pbvr 125/23-24 maintenance of vhs school -perumbavur-general civil work
Annual plan-pbvr 125/23-24 maintenance&#x0d of vhs school -perumbavur-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poruvazhy gp 233/24.- construction of shop building in ward 14- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 poruvazhy gp 233/24.- construction of shop building in ward 14- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 233/2023-24- kunnummal edathil road-general civil workareechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 233/2023-24- kunnummal edathil road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan mannur gp 2023-24-kanjirampara colony road widening pr.no. 196 (ward 11)-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan mannur gp 2023-24-kanjirampara colony road widening pr.no. 196 (ward 11)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mathur gp 2023-2024 pipeline maintenance at various ward p 233-mathur gp 2023-2024 p 233-general civil work
Annual plan-mathur gp 2023-2024 pipeline maintenance at various ward p 233-mathur gp 2023-2024 p 233-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.397/24-construction of building to yuvachethana library - vengappally gp
Annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.397/24-construction of building to yuvachethana library - vengappally gp
Read moreof your Industry type