Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan 111/23 24 Naaduvanikulam Renovation In Ward No 3 Perumbavur Municiplaity General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan 111/23 24 Naaduvanikulam Renovation In Ward No 3 Perumbavur Municiplaity General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_664570_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RETENDER2/111 |
| Tender Fee | 860 |
| EMD | 9702 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perumbavoor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1031407 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender -annual plan-111/23-24 naaduvanikulam renovation in ward no 3-perumbavur municiplaity-general civil work
Re tender -annual plan-111/23-24 naaduvanikulam&#x0d renovation in ward no 3-perumbavur&#x0d municiplaity-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-111/23-24 naaduvanikulam renovation in ward no 3 perumbavur municiplaity general civil work
Annual plan-111/23-24 naaduvanikulam&#x0d renovation in ward no 3 perumbavur&#x0d municiplaity general civil work&#x0d
Read moreRe tender -annual plan-pbvr 125/23-24 maintenance of vhs school -perumbavur-general civil work
Re tender -annual plan-pbvr 125/23-24 maintenance&#x0d of vhs school -perumbavur-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-pbvr 125/23-24 maintenance of vhs school -perumbavur-general civil work
Annual plan-pbvr 125/23-24 maintenance&#x0d of vhs school -perumbavur-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 111/23-24 govt school maintence karikkattor-ward 15-general civil work ( 2nd re-tender )
Annual plan-pro.no 111/23-24 govt school maintence karikkattor-ward 15-general civil work ( 2nd re-tender )&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 111/23-24-maintanance of kallappally school-general civil work
Annual plan 111/23-24-maintanance of kallappally school-general civil work &#x0d
Read moreRe tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of priyadharsani road ward 6 23 24 general civil work
Re tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of&#x0d priyadharsani road ward 6 23 24 general&#x0d civil work
Read moreRe tenderannual plan-303/23-24 renovation of subhash park-perumbavoor municipality- general civil work
Re tenderannual plan-303/23-24 renovation of&#x0d subhash park-perumbavoor municipality-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-111/23-24-unnikulam gpnayaragadi panayullakandi road retarring- general civil work
Annual plan-111/23-24-unnikulam gpnayaragadi panayullakandi road retarring- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vilakkanam kodu road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 111/23-24-111/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-vilakkanam kodu road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 111/23-24-111/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type