Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No 111/23 24 Govt School Maintence Karikkattor Ward 15 General Civil Work ( 2nd Re Tender )
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No 111/23 24 Govt School Maintence Karikkattor Ward 15 General Civil Work ( 2nd Re Tender )&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_611659_18 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023/AE/LIDEW/MNLA/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4412 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manimala Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=982054 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro no 111/23-24 govt school maintence karikkattor-ward 15-general civil work
annual plan-pro no 111/23-24 govt school maintence karikkattor-ward 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.15/23-24 chakkupara - vivekananda road concrete ward 3-pro.no.15/23-24 chakkupara - vivekananda road concrete ward 3-general civil work
Annual plan pro.no.15/23-24 chakkupara vivekananda road concrete ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-maintence of santhimandiram-proj.no. 547/2024-25-general civil work ( re tender )
Annual plan-maintence of santhimandiram-proj.no. 547/2024-25-general civil work ( re tender )
Read moreRe tender -annual plan-111/23-24 naaduvanikulam renovation in ward no 3-perumbavur municiplaity-general civil work
Re tender -annual plan-111/23-24 naaduvanikulam&#x0d renovation in ward no 3-perumbavur&#x0d municiplaity-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-111/23-24 naaduvanikulam renovation in ward no 3-perumbavur municiplaity-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-111/23-24 naaduvanikulam renovation in ward no 3-perumbavur municiplaity-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 maintenence of vettikkal maruthyur road -ward 15-pavaratty gp,pro.no-.23- general civil
Annual plan-2023-2024 maintenence of vettikkal maruthyur road -ward 15-pavaratty gp,pro.no-.23- general civil
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2022-23-pro.no.585/23 mullackal ward - construction of road
General-annual plan 2022-23-pro.no. 585/23 mullackal ward - construction of road near kattunkkal metals -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-2026 pro.no. 111, renovation of puthedathu myalil thazham reach - 2-ward x(re tender)
As per boq
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.135/23-24. cherupuzhagp. vayalai palackal kavala road re tarring vayalai palackal kavala road re tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.135/23-24. cherupuzhagp. vayalai palackal kavala road re tarring vayalai palackal kavala road re tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 111/23-24-maintanance of kallappally school-general civil work
Annual plan 111/23-24-maintanance of kallappally school-general civil work &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type