Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ittiva Gp Pro.No.210/24 25 Vilayilbhagom Anappadu Road Re Tarring 2nd Reach (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Ittiva Gp Pro.No.210/24 25 Vilayilbhagom Anappadu Road Re Tarring 2nd Reach (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_692979_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/ITTIVA |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10560 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ittiva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1079261 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-tender ittiva gp pro.no.210/2024-25 vilayilbhagam anappadu road re-tarring 2nd stage
Vilayilbhagam anappadu road re-tarring 2nd stage&#x0d
Read moreRe-tender ittiva gp pro.no.210/2024-25 vilayilbhagam anappadu road re-tarring iind stage
Re-tender ittiva gp pro.no.210/2024-25 vilayilbhagam anappadu road re-tarring iind stage
Read moreRe-tender -ittiva gp- pro.no.42/24-25 anappadu manaluvattom road re-tarring
Anappadu manaluvattom road re-tarring&#x0d
Read moreRe-tender -ittiva gp- pro.no.42/24-25 anappadu manaluvattom road re-tarring
Re-tender -ittiva gp- pro.no.42/24-25 anappadu manaluvattom road re-tarring&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp- pro.no.42/24-25 anappadu manaluvattom road re-tarring
Ittiva gp- pro.no.42/24-25 anappadu manaluvattom road re-tarring&#x0d
Read moreRe -tender -ittiva gp - pro.no.34/24-25 thrangodu alamcodu road re-tarring (2nd reach)
Re -tender -ittiva gp - pro.no.34/24-25 thrangodu alamcodu road re-tarring (2nd reach)&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp - pro.no.34/24-25 thrangodu alamcodu road re-tarring (2nd reach)
Ittiva gp - pro.no.34/24-25 thrangodu alamcodu road re-tarring (2nd reach)&#x0d
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp pro.no.285/24-25-manaluvattam moolaboundar road re-tarring
Re tender - ittiva gp pro.no.285/24-25-manaluvattam moolaboundar road re-tarring
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp pro.no. 286/24-25-moonnumukk nirappil maanippalam road re-tarring
Re tender - ittiva gp pro.no. 286/24-25-moonnumukk nirappil maanippalam road re-tarring
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp pro.no.284/24-25-kottukkal ups kannankara road re-tarring
Re tender - ittiva gp pro.no.284/24-25-kottukkal ups kannankara road re-tarring
Read moreof your Industry type