Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vilakkanam Kodu Road Maintanance In Pattenchery Grama Panchayt Pr No 111/23 24 111/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vilakkanam Kodu Road Maintanance In Pattenchery Grama Panchayt Pr No 111/23 24 111/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634572_5 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8467 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanchery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=963105 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-perumkulakkad sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 11/23-24-perumkulakkad sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 11/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-perumkulakkad sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 11/23-24-perumkulakkad sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 11/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chozhiyakkad palakkod colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 80/23-24-chozhiyakkad palakkod colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 80/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-chozhiyakkad palakkod colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 80/23-24-chozhiyakkad palakkod colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 80/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-purayathuchalla sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 22/23-24-purayathuchalla sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 22/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-purayathuchalla sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 22/23-24-purayathuchalla sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 22/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koovala sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 87/23-24-koovala sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 87/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-koovala sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 87/23-24-koovala sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 87/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pappampallam sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 31/23-24-pappampallam sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 31/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-pappampallam sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 31/23-24-pappampallam sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 31/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thamarathukulambu sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 82/23-24-
Annual plan-thamarathukulambu sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 82/23-24-
Read moreAnnual plan-korapully road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 24/23-24-pr no 24/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-korapully road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 24/23-24-pr no 24/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chenthoni road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -pr no 81/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-chenthoni road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -pr no 81/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallathampully sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 12/23-24(retender)
Annual plan-pallathampully sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 12/23-24(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pulinkavu road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -pr no 30/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-pulinkavu road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -pr no 30/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type