Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chozhiyakkad Palakkod Colony Road Maintanance In Pattenchery Grama Panchayt Pr No 80/23 24 Chozhiyakkad Palakkod Colony Road Maintanance In Pattenchery Grama Panchayt Pr No 80/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chozhiyakkad Palakkod Colony Road Maintanance In Pattenchery Grama Panchayt Pr No 80/23 24 Chozhiyakkad Palakkod Colony Road Maintanance In Pattenchery Grama Panchayt Pr No 80/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608687_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01/E-TENDER/AE/PTY/LIDEW/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 720 |
| EMD | 8121 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanchery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-perumkulakkad sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 11/23-24-perumkulakkad sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 11/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-perumkulakkad sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 11/23-24-perumkulakkad sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 11/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-purayathuchalla sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 22/23-24-purayathuchalla sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 22/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-purayathuchalla sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 22/23-24-purayathuchalla sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 22/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koovala sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 87/23-24-koovala sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 87/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-koovala sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 87/23-24-koovala sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 87/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pappampallam sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 31/23-24-pappampallam sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 31/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-pappampallam sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 31/23-24-pappampallam sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 31/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thamarathukulambu sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 82/23-24-
Annual plan-thamarathukulambu sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 82/23-24-
Read moreAnnual plan-pallathampully sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 12/23-24(retender)
Annual plan-pallathampully sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 12/23-24(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-parakktuchalla nochipotta sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 27/23-24
Annual plan-parakktuchalla nochipotta sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 27/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-thuvarakkadsc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt- pr no 86/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-thuvarakkadsc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt- pr no 86/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallathampully sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 12/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-pallathampully sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 12/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vandithavalam sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 115/23-24-115/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-vandithavalam sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 115/23-24-115/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type