Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Perumkulakkad Sc Colony Road Maintanance In Pattenchery Grama Panchayt Pr No 11/23 24 Perumkulakkad Sc Colony Road Maintanance In Pattenchery Grama Panchayt Pr No 11/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Perumkulakkad Sc Colony Road Maintanance In Pattenchery Grama Panchayt Pr No 11/23 24 Perumkulakkad Sc Colony Road Maintanance In Pattenchery Grama Panchayt Pr No 11/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608687_11 |
|
Reference Number |
01/E-TENDER/AE/PTY/LIDEW/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1455 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanchery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-purayathuchalla sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 22/23-24-purayathuchalla sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 22/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-purayathuchalla sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 22/23-24-purayathuchalla sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 22/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koovala sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 87/23-24-koovala sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 87/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-koovala sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 87/23-24-koovala sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 87/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pappampallam sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 31/23-24-pappampallam sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 31/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-pappampallam sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 31/23-24-pappampallam sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 31/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thamarathukulambu sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 82/23-24-
Annual plan-thamarathukulambu sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 82/23-24-
Read moreAnnual plan-pallathampully sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 12/23-24(retender)
Annual plan-pallathampully sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 12/23-24(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-parakktuchalla nochipotta sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 27/23-24
Annual plan-parakktuchalla nochipotta sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 27/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-chozhiyakkad palakkod colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 80/23-24-chozhiyakkad palakkod colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 80/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-chozhiyakkad palakkod colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 80/23-24-chozhiyakkad palakkod colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 80/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallathampully sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 12/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-pallathampully sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 12/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vandithavalam sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 115/23-24-115/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-vandithavalam sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 115/23-24-115/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type