Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 111/23 24 Naaduvanikulam Renovation In Ward No 3 Perumbavur Municiplaity General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 111/23 24 Naaduvanikulam&Amp#X0d
Renovation In Ward No 3 Perumbavur&Amp#X0d
Municiplaity General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_646332_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/PBVR/111 |
| Tender Fee | 860 |
| EMD | 9702 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perumbavoor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=990490 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender -annual plan-111/23-24 naaduvanikulam renovation in ward no 3-perumbavur municiplaity-general civil work
Re tender -annual plan-111/23-24 naaduvanikulam&#x0d renovation in ward no 3-perumbavur&#x0d municiplaity-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-111/23-24 naaduvanikulam renovation in ward no 3-perumbavur municiplaity-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-111/23-24 naaduvanikulam renovation in ward no 3-perumbavur municiplaity-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pbvr 125/23-24 maintenance of vhs school -perumbavur-general civil work
Annual plan-pbvr 125/23-24 maintenance&#x0d of vhs school -perumbavur-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRe tender -annual plan-pbvr 125/23-24 maintenance of vhs school -perumbavur-general civil work
Re tender -annual plan-pbvr 125/23-24 maintenance&#x0d of vhs school -perumbavur-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan 111/23-24-maintanance of kallappally school-general civil work
Annual plan 111/23-24-maintanance of kallappally school-general civil work &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-111/23-24-unnikulam gpnayaragadi panayullakandi road retarring- general civil work
Annual plan-111/23-24-unnikulam gpnayaragadi panayullakandi road retarring- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -111/23-24 take a break poorthikaranam-take a break poorthikaranam-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan -111/23-24 take a break poorthikaranam-take a break poorthikaranam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-111/23-24- puthuppadi gp- karuvankavu ayyappakshethram thodu samrakshanam-general civil work
Civil work road
Read moreAnnual plan-vilakkanam kodu road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 111/23-24-111/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-vilakkanam kodu road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 111/23-24-111/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type