Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 115/23 24 Maintenance Of Govt Boys Lp School Painting Computer Lab Wiring Etc Perumbavur Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 115/23 24 Maintenance Of Govt&Amp#X0d
Boys Lp School Painting Computer Lab Wiring&Amp#X0d
Etc Perumbavur Municipality General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654902_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NEW/AE/1/115 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 9615 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perumbavoor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1010393 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-completion of wadakkanchery boys lp school - balance works div 21, wadakkanchery municipality-general civil work
General-completion of wadakkanchery boys lp school - balance works div 21, wadakkanchery municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26,pr 115/26-renovation of thalapperumanna gmlp school in koduvally municipality
Please refer tender documents
Read moreCherthala municipality - project no.176/24 completion of computer lab at snmm boys higher secondary school- computer lab construction
Cherthala municipality - project no.176/24 completion of computer lab at snmm boys higher secondary school- computer lab construction
Read moreAl plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25) pro.no 572/25 govt model boys higher secondary school lab flooring and truss work-.-general civil work
Building maintenance works
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification of toilet complex at boys higher secondary school - tirur municipality
Electrification
Read moreRepair/painting of boundary wall of semen lab, mas, workshop etc. at icar-cirb, hisarrepair/painting of boundary wall of semen lab, mas, workshop etc. at icar-cirb, hisar
Repair/painting of boundary wall of semen lab, mas, workshop etc. at icar-cirb, hisar
Read moreTender for painting of admin cif and old lab block etc at nipgr
Tender for painting of admin cif and old lab block etc at nipgr
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan of punalur municipality 2022-23 construction of gate tholicodu lp school -project no 100-general civil work
Building maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-thannermukkom gp 2023-2024 painting of lp school,maruthorvattam -138/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thannermukkom gp 2023-2024 painting of lp school,maruthorvattam -138/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-128/23-24 maintenance of govt boys high school-perumbavoor municipality- general civil work
Annual plan-128/23-24 maintenance of govt&#x0d boys high school-perumbavoor municipality-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type