Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Completion Of Wadakkanchery Boys Lp School Balance Works Div 21, Wadakkanchery Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Completion Of Wadakkanchery Boys Lp School Balance Works Div 21, Wadakkanchery Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_765305_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GO (Rt) No.2350/2025-GEDN |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WADAKKANCHERY MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1246911 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 466 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality, wadakkanchery chalippadam k.karunakaran road balance portion paving tile div - 21-pro.no 247/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality, wadakkanchery chalippadam k.karunakaran road balance portion paving tile div - 21-pro.no 247/23-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-balance works of take a brake building kuranchery in wadakkanchery municipality.-balance-general civil work
General-balance works of take a brake building kuranchery in wadakkanchery municipality.-balance-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery municipality, silpa road balance 230 m div-31-pro. no- 202/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality, silpa road balance 230 m div-31-pro. no- 202/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery municipality k.k road retarring div 30 ,pro no196/23-24-.-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality k.k road retarring div 30 ,pro no196/23-24-.-general civil work
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality pattichirakavu kottilapuram road retarring div 27-pro no 258/2023-24-general civil work
Wadakkanchery municipality pattichirakavu kottilapuram road retarring div 27-pro no 258/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery municipality- pro. no. 67/2024-25 lakshamveedu pulimkunnath road retarring div 40-div - 40-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality- pro. no. 67/2024-25 lakshamveedu pulimkunnath road retarring div 40-div - 40-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery municipality , baskar road retarring div-32-pro. no -654/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality , baskar road retarring div-32-pro. no -654/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- wadakkanchery municipality - kariyagattil road vretaring div-30-pro no -201/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan- wadakkanchery municipality - kariyagattil road vretaring div-30-pro no -201/2023-24-general civil work
Read morewadakkanchery municipality-2023-24 kodathikku purakkuvasam drain nirmmanam div 9pro no 222/2023-24 general civil work
wadakkanchery municipality-2023-24 kodathikku purakkuvasam drain nirmmanam div 9pro no 222/2023-24 general civil work
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality thondy padam road div 33
Wadakkanchery municipality thondy padam road div 33
Read moreof your Industry type