Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Construction Of Compound Wall For Kadakkarappally Gups 27/24 Kadakkarappally Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Construction Of
Compound Wall For
Kadakkarappally Gups 27/24
Kadakkarappally Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588815_13 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/KDPLY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5296 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadakkarappally Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Construction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Read moreConstruction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Construction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of compound wall for thyckal subcentre-26/24 kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-construction of compound wall for thyckal subcentre-26/24 kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 gups compound wall puthenchira gp-pro no 56/23-24
Annual plan 2023-24 gups compound wall puthenchira gp-pro no 56/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of compound wall and ground tiling at east kottaram school73/24 - kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-maintenance of compound wall and ground tiling at east kottaram school73/24 - kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2026-27 project no 78/27. -govt. l p school kadakkarappally maintenance in kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-2026-27 project no 78/27. -govt.&#x0d l p school kadakkarappally maintenance in&#x0d kadakkarappally gp
Read moreof your Industry type