Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2026 27 Project No 78/27. Govt. L P School Kadakkarappally Maintenance In Kadakkarappally Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2026 27 Project No 78/27. Govt.&Amp#X0d
L P School Kadakkarappally Maintenance In&Amp#X0d
Kadakkarappally Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_849900_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/26-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1830 |
| EMD | 17358 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadakkarappally GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1436086 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2026
Expired 113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Various types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Various types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in salkod f sy no 396 p-i, 20ha. of honavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in salkod f sy no 396 p-i, 20ha. of honavar range during 2026-27.
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in salkod f sy no 396 p-ii, 20ha. of honavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in salkod f sy no 396 p-ii, 20ha. of honavar range during 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of compound wall for kadakkarappally gups-27/24- kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-construction of compound wall for kadakkarappally gups-27/24- kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 nochad gp toilet construction in puttad g l p school-78/26
Annual plan-2025-26 nochad gp toilet&#x0d construction in puttad g l p&#x0d school-78/26
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 project no 63 manjakulam l p school road marutheri paramb l p school road naveekaranam in meppayur gp ward 14
Road concrete tarring
Read moreP/gp/work/2026-27/1
Providing bore wall pumping machinery at motha bhormal umbarvihir gp bhormal tal surgana nashik
Read moreAnnual plan-meenachil gp project no 32/23-24-maintenance parappally of govt. l p school
Annual plan-meenachil gp project no 32/23-24-maintenance parappally of govt. l p school
Read morePalamel gp annual plan 2023 24 project no 78 maintanance of various school builng
Palamel gp annual plan 2023 24 project no 78 maintanance of various school builng
Read moreAnnual plan-omassery gp- project no. 78/24-velimanna school electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-omassery gp- project no. 78/24-velimanna school electrification-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type