Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Maintenance Of Compound Wall And Ground Tiling At East Kottaram School73/24 Kadakkarappally Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Maintenance Of Compound Wall And Ground Tiling At East Kottaram School73/24 Kadakkarappally Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599553_17 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/KDPLY/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 13345 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION,KADAKKARAPPALLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-construction of compound wall for kadakkarappally gups-27/24- kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-construction of compound wall for kadakkarappally gups-27/24- kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of compound wall for thyckal subcentre-26/24 kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-construction of compound wall for thyckal subcentre-26/24 kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of kottaram-kandamangalam road in ward no 07-51/24 - kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-maintenance of kottaram-kandamangalam road in ward no 07-51/24 kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of kottaram-alunkal road in ward no 06 09-61/24 - kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-maintenance of kottaram-alunkal road in ward no 06 09-61/24 - kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-ongallur gp-2023-24 vadanamkurussi high school ground compound wall construction s0319/24
Annual plan-ongallur gp-2023-24 vadanamkurussi high school ground compound wall construction s0319/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2026-27 project no 78/27. -govt. l p school kadakkarappally maintenance in kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-2026-27 project no 78/27. -govt.&#x0d l p school kadakkarappally maintenance in&#x0d kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of anganvadi no 87 90-63/24 - kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-maintenance of anganvadi no 87 90-63/24 - kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan maintenance of kadakkarappally ups library
Annual plan maintenance of kadakkarappally ups library
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /031-panchayathmukku kottaram ambalam road interlock
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /031-panchayathmukku kottaram ambalam road interlock
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /031-panchayathmukku kottaram ambalam road interlock
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /031-panchayathmukku kottaram ambalam road interlock
Read moreof your Industry type