Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Construction Of Compound Wall For Thyckal Subcentre 26/24 Kadakkarappally Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Construction Of Compound Wall For Thyckal Subcentre 26/24 Kadakkarappally Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599553_15 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/KDPLY/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5709 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION,KADAKKARAPPALLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-construction of compound wall for kadakkarappally gups-27/24- kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-construction of compound wall for kadakkarappally gups-27/24- kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of compound wall and ground tiling at east kottaram school73/24 - kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-maintenance of compound wall and ground tiling at east kottaram school73/24 - kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 107/25 26-construction of compound wall for achinakom subcentre
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 107/25&#x0d 26-construction of compound wall for&#x0d achinakom subcentre
Read moreAnnual plan-f h c subcentre kavil compound wall re-construction ward 11 kakkur gp- 112/25-26-general civil work
Annual plan-f h c subcentre kavil compound&#x0d wall re-construction ward 11 kakkur gp-&#x0d 112/25-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of anganvadi no 87 90-63/24 - kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-maintenance of anganvadi no 87 90-63/24 - kadakkarappally gp
Read moreannual plan-veliyam gp /24-maintenance of subcentre at kayila
annual plan-veliyam gp /24-maintenance of subcentre at kayila
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp aloor subcentre maintainence pro 51
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp aloor subcentre maintainence pro 51
Read moreAnnual plan-karakulam gp - 231/23 -kallayam subcentre-kallayam subcentre maintanance
Annual plan-karakulam gp - (231/23)248/24 -kallayam subcentre-kallayam subcentre maintanance in karakulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kurisinkal kalathil road tarring in ward 01-178/24- kadakkarappally gp-
Annual plan-kurisinkal kalathil road tarring in ward 01-178/24- kadakkarappally gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of slab bridge in various wards-74/24 - kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-construction of slab bridge in various wards-74/24 - kadakkarappally gp
Read moreof your Industry type