Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Construction Of Slab Bridge In Various Wards 74/24 Kadakkarappally Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Construction Of Slab Bridge In Various Wards 74/24
Kadakkarappally Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599553_18 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/KDPLY/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 605 |
| EMD | 6832 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION,KADAKKARAPPALLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-construction of compound wall for kadakkarappally gups-27/24- kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-construction of compound wall for kadakkarappally gups-27/24- kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of anganvadi no 87 90-63/24 - kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-maintenance of anganvadi no 87 90-63/24 - kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp, 79/24-maintenance of public wells in various wards
Annual plan-veliyam gp, 79/24-maintenance of public wells in various wards
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-70/24-various anganwady painting in various wards-general civil work
Painting works
Read moreAnnual plan-kurisinkal kalathil road tarring in ward 01-178/24- kadakkarappally gp-
Annual plan-kurisinkal kalathil road tarring in ward 01-178/24- kadakkarappally gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of compound wall for thyckal subcentre-26/24 kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-construction of compound wall for thyckal subcentre-26/24 kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-anganawadi renovation in various wards-235/24 anganawadi renovation in various wards
Annual plan-anganawadi renovation in various wards-235/24 anganawadi renovation in various wards
Read moreAnnual plan-74/2023-24-annual plan 2023-24- edavilangu gp-ayurvedha hospital maintenance-
74/2023-24-annual plan 2023-24- edavilangu gp-ayurvedha hospital maintenance-
Read moreAnnual plan seethathode gp pro no 9823-24 construction of drain at various wards 3-24- construction of drain at various wards
Annual plan seethathode gp pro no 98/23-24 construction of drain at various wards
Read moreAnnual plan-chellanam gp-170/24 drain cleaning in various wards 14-18-19
Annual plan-chellanam gp-170/24 drain cleaning in various wards 14-18-19
Read moreof your Industry type