Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kurisinkal Kalathil Road Tarring In Ward 01 178/24 Kadakkarappally Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kurisinkal Kalathil Road Tarring In Ward 01 178/24 Kadakkarappally Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599553_24 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/KDPLY/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12690 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION,KADAKKARAPPALLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-anganvadi no 81 road tarring in ward no 12 67/24 kadakkarappally gp-
Annual plan-anganvadi no 81 road tarring in ward no 12 67/24 kadakkarappally gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-deepening and cleaning of kurisunkal thodu in ward no 01-kadakkarappally gp -2023-2024
Annual plan-deepening and cleaning of kurisunkal thodu in ward no 01-kadakkarappally gp -2023-2024
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of compound wall for kadakkarappally gups-27/24- kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-construction of compound wall for kadakkarappally gups-27/24- kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-178/2025-improvements of pulikkal kalathil road ward 18 in pulikkal grama panchayath-general civil work
Road
Read moreRetender -annual plan-2025-26.project no. 227/26- metalling and tarring of panangad road in ward no. 9 of kadakkarappally gp
Retender -annual plan-2025-26.project no. 227/26- metalling and tarring of panangad road in ward no. 9 of kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 project number 178/24 baliyilthazhe road re tarring -ward 15
Annual plan 2024-25 project number 178/24 baliyilthazhe road re tarring -ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-s0179/24 - construction of thirunilathu footpath-in ward 7 of kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-s0179/24 - construction of thirunilathu footpath-in ward 7 of kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of kurisupalli road in ward no 12- 52/24 - kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-maintenance of kurisupalli road in ward no12- 52/24 - kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of kolarickal footpath in ward no 03-11/24-kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-construction of kolarickal footpath in ward no 03-11/24-kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-152/24 thekkunnu kaparakkunnu road re tarring of ward 01 -in tuvvur gp
Annual plan-152/24 thekkunnu kaparakkunnu road re tarring of ward 01 -in tuvvur gp
Read moreof your Industry type