Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Construction Of Kolarickal Footpath In Ward No 03 11/24 Kadakkarappally Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Construction Of
Kolarickal Footpath In Ward
No 03 11/24 Kadakkarappally Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588815_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/KDPLY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3153 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadakkarappally Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender-annual plan construction of kolarickal footpath in ward no 03-11/24-kadakkarappally gp
Re tender-annual plan construction of kolarickal footpath in ward no 03-11/24-kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-s0179/24 - construction of thirunilathu footpath-in ward 7 of kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-s0179/24 - construction of thirunilathu footpath-in ward 7 of kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of kudiyamsseri-aarattukulam footpath in ward no 14-05/24 - kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-construction of kudiyamsseri-aarattukulam footpath in ward no 14-05/24 - kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-formation of thottunkal-chakkuparambu road in ward no 03-09/24- kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-formation of thottunkal-chakkuparambu road in ward no 03-09/24- kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-formation of idavazhickal-priyadarshini road in ward no 03-10/24- kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-formation of idavazhickal-priyadarshini road in ward no 03-10/24- kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of compound wall for kadakkarappally gups-27/24- kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-construction of compound wall for kadakkarappally gups-27/24- kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kurisinkal kalathil road tarring in ward 01-178/24- kadakkarappally gp-
Annual plan-kurisinkal kalathil road tarring in ward 01-178/24- kadakkarappally gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of kurisupalli road in ward no 12- 52/24 - kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-maintenance of kurisupalli road in ward no12- 52/24 - kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-deepening and cleaning of pulithara thodu in ward no 03- kadakkarappally gp -2023-2024
Annual plan-deepening and cleaning of pulithara thodu in ward no 03- kadakkarappally gp -2023-2024
Read moreAnnual plan-formation of transformer-kormassery road in ward no 08-13/24 - kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-formation of transformer-kormassery road in ward no 08-13/24 - kadakkarappally gp
Read moreof your Industry type