Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Formation Of Thottunkal Chakkuparambu Road In Ward No 03 09/24 Kadakkarappally Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Formation Of
Thottunkal Chakkuparambu
Road In Ward No 03 09/24
Kadakkarappally Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588815_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/KDPLY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6337 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadakkarappally Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Group no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Group no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Read moreAnnual plan-formation of idavazhickal-priyadarshini road in ward no 03-10/24- kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-formation of idavazhickal-priyadarshini road in ward no 03-10/24- kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-formation of transformer-kormassery road in ward no 08-13/24 - kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-formation of transformer-kormassery road in ward no 08-13/24 - kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-formation of pallipparambu-valiyaveettil road in ward no 14-15/24 - kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-formation of pallipparambu-valiyaveettil road in ward no 14-15/24 - kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan 23 24 formation of pavaserry thazhchayil road in ward 5 in kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan 23 24 formation of pavaserry thazhchayil road in ward 5 in kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of kolarickal footpath in ward no 03-11/24-kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-construction of kolarickal footpath in ward no 03-11/24-kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-formation of othalathara- mylanchithara road- in ward 10 of kadakkarappally gp. project no s0180/24-
Annual plan-formation of othalathara- mylanchithara road- in ward 10 of kadakkarappally gp. project no s0180/24-
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of kottaram-alunkal road in ward no 06 09-61/24 - kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-maintenance of kottaram-alunkal road in ward no 06 09-61/24 - kadakkarappally gp
Read moreRetender annual plan, pro no 41/25-formation of kallupurackal tharamel footpath in ward no-4 at kadakkarappally gp.
Retender annual plan, pro no 41/25-formation of kallupurackal tharamel footpath in ward no-4 at kadakkarappally gp.
Read moreAnnual plan-deepening and cleaning of pulithara thodu in ward no 03- kadakkarappally gp -2023-2024
Annual plan-deepening and cleaning of pulithara thodu in ward no 03- kadakkarappally gp -2023-2024
Read moreof your Industry type