Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Formation Of Pallipparambu Valiyaveettil Road In Ward No 14 15/24 Kadakkarappally Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Formation Of
Pallipparambu Valiyaveettil
Road In Ward No 14 15/24
Kadakkarappally Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599553_19 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/KDPLY/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 765 |
| EMD | 8664 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION,KADAKKARAPPALLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-deepening and cleaning of pallipparambu thodu in ward no 04-kadakkarappally gp -2023 2024
Annual plan-deepening and cleaning of pallipparambu thodu in ward no 04-kadakkarappally gp -2023 2024
Read moreAnnual plan-formation of transformer-kormassery road in ward no 08-13/24 - kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-formation of transformer-kormassery road in ward no 08-13/24 - kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-formation of thottunkal-chakkuparambu road in ward no 03-09/24- kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-formation of thottunkal-chakkuparambu road in ward no 03-09/24- kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan 23 24 formation of pavaserry thazhchayil road in ward 5 in kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan 23 24 formation of pavaserry thazhchayil road in ward 5 in kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-formation of idavazhickal-priyadarshini road in ward no 03-10/24- kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-formation of idavazhickal-priyadarshini road in ward no 03-10/24- kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-117/24 pallipparambu payippullu road re tarring in ward 15-tuvvur gp
Annual plan-117/24 pallipparambu payippullu road re tarring in ward 15-tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-175/25-26- kanakkary gpanchalappadom-valiyaveettil road ward 14
Annual plan-175/25-26- kanakkary gpanchalappadom-valiyaveettil road ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-formation of othalathara- mylanchithara road- in ward 10 of kadakkarappally gp. project no s0180/24-
Annual plan-formation of othalathara- mylanchithara road- in ward 10 of kadakkarappally gp. project no s0180/24-
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of kudiyamsseri-aarattukulam footpath in ward no 14-05/24 - kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-construction of kudiyamsseri-aarattukulam footpath in ward no 14-05/24 - kadakkarappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-deepening and sied and protection of pandiyalakkalpozhichal thodu in ward no 14- kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-deepening and sied and protection of pandiyalakkalpozhichal thodu in ward no 14- kadakkarappally gp
Read moreof your Industry type