Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 175/25 26 Kanakkary Gp Anchalappadom Valiyaveettil Road Ward 14
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 175/25 26 Kanakkary Gp Anchalappadom Valiyaveettil Road Ward 14
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_786530_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/AE/LSGD/KNRY/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5931 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanakkarygp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1293184 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreProviding and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreAnnual plan-178/25-26- kanakkary gp - moonnumoola railwaygate road maintance ward 14
Annual plan-178/25-26- kanakkary gp - moonnumoola railwaygate road maintance ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-141/25-26- kanakkary gp - kurishupally eeroodu road maintance ward 5
Annual plan-141/25-26- kanakkary gp - kurishupally eeroodu road maintance ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-142/25-26- kanakkary gp- karimpumkala vattupura road maintance ward 6
Annual plan-142/25-26- kanakkary gp- karimpumkala vattupura road maintance ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-143/25-26- kanakkary gp ezhakunnel konody road maintance ward 7
Annual plan-143/25-26- kanakkary gp ezhakunnel konody road maintance ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-144/25-26- kanakkary gp vettoor -vattupura road maintance ward 7
Annual plan-144/25-26- kanakkary gp vettoor -vattupura road maintance ward 7
Read moreof your Industry type