Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Chaliyar Gp Pr 146/24 Anappara Anganwadi Compound Wall Construction
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Chaliyar Gp Pr 146/24 Anappara Anganwadi Compound Wall Construction
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616646_16 |
|
Reference Number |
3/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2115 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AKAMPADAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 297/24 mannuppadam anganwadi toilet reconstruction
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 297/24 mannuppadam anganwadi toilet reconstruction
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 123/24 renovation of eranhimangad anganwadi
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 123/24 renovation of eranhimangad anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 152/24 compound wall and related works at peruvampadam anganvadi
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 152/24 compound wall and related works at peruvampadam anganvadi
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 145/24 tile work at korankode anganwadi
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 145/24 tile work at korankode anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 chaliyar gp pr.no. 155/25-renovation of anappara mooleppadam paalakkayam nalucent anganwadi
Annual plan-2024-25 chaliyar gp pr.no. 155/25-renovation of anappara mooleppadam paalakkayam nalucent anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan- 2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 149/24 dining hall renovation at akampadam anganwadi
Annual plan- 2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 149/24 dining hall renovation at akampadam anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 79/24 leak prevention and related works at muttiyel anganwadi
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 79/24 leak prevention and related works at muttiyel anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 158/24 completion of conference hall at fhc chaliyar
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 158/24 completion of conference hall at fhc chaliyar
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 336/24 theekkadi kurumkulam road
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 336/24 theekkadi kurumkulam road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 78/24 kalakkunnu achuthanpadi road
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 78/24 kalakkunnu achuthanpadi road
Read moreof your Industry type