Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn 3/2023 24/32402 Annual Plan Dpt Tsr 2023 2024 Machad School Maintance Work Thekkumkara Gramapachayath W A D A K K A N C H E R Y B L O C K Panchyath (Pro.No.S0214/24) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dpt Tsr 2023 2024 Machad School Maintance Work Thekkumkara Gramapachayath W A D A K K A N C H E R Y B L O C K Panchyath (Pro.No.S0214/24) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584813_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-3/2023-24/32402 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION, THRISSUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn-3/2023-24/32238- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-2024- perepadam sc colony samagra vigasanam thekkumkara g r a m a p a n c h a y a t h w a d a k k a n c h e r y b l o c k panchayath - pro.no.s0211/24
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-2024- perepadam sc colony samagra vigasanam thekkumkara g r a m a p a n c h a y a t h w a d a k k a n c h e r y b l o c k panchayath - pro.no.s0211/24 -in w a d a k k a n c h e r y b l o c k panchayath- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpt tsr 2023-2024 perepadam sc colony samagra vigasanam thekkumkara g r a m a p a n c h a y a t h w a d a k k a n c h e r y b l o c k panchayath (pro.no.s0211/24)-in w a d a k k a n c h e r y b l o c k panchayath-general civil work
General civil works
Read more86727 annual plan-dpt tsr 2024-2025 maintanace of shornur road - pathazhakundu reservoir road, thekkumkara gp, wadakkanchery bp - vazhani division
86727 annual plan-dpt tsr 2024-2025 maintanace of shornur road - pathazhakundu reservoir road, thekkumkara gp, wadakkanchery bp - vazhani division
Read more33430 - dpt tsr 2023-2024 construction of toilet at elavally g h s s mullassery b l o c k p a n c h a y a t h (pro.no.s0296/24)
Civil works others
Read more33391 - dpt tsr 2023-2024 renovation of m n lakshamveedu colony ward 7 venkidangu gramapanchayath mullassery b l o c k p a n c h a y a t h (pro.no.s0291/24)
Civil works others
Read more31182- dpt tsr 2023-24 vavoor gp - comprehensive development of mulamkunnu c o l o n y w a r d 1 2 w a d a k k a n c h e r y bp(pro.no.s0163/24)-in wadakkanchery bp
Civil works others
Read more33466- dpt tsr 2023-24 thanniam gp - maintenance of h s s nalandha k i z h u p u l l i k k a r a a n t h i k k a d b p (pro.no.s0300/24) (reiender)
General civil works
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/33522- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-2024 velookkara gramapanchayath ward 3 construction of compund wall for scheduled cast crematorium velllangallur block panchyath (pro.no.s0340/24)-in velllangallur block panchyath-general civil work
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-2024 velookkara gramapanchayath ward 3 construction of compund wall for scheduled cast crematorium velllangallur block panchyath (pro.no.s0340/24)-in velllangallur block panchyath-general civil work
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/33399- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-2024 completion of mannamthara link road ward 13 venkidangu gramapanchayath mullassery b l o c k p a n c h a y a t h (pro.no.s0292/24) -general civil work
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-2024 completion of mannamthara link road ward 13 venkidangu gramapanchayath mullassery b l o c k p a n c h a y a t h (pro.no.s0292/24) -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type