Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpt Tsr 2023 2024 Perepadam Sc Colony Samagra Vigasanam Thekkumkara G R A M A P A N C H A Y A T H W A D A K K A N C H E R Y B L O C K Panchayath (Pro.No.S0211/24) In W A D A K K A N C H E R Y B L O C K Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Civil Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584869_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-3/2023-24/32238 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION, THRISSUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/32238- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-2024- perepadam sc colony samagra vigasanam thekkumkara g r a m a p a n c h a y a t h w a d a k k a n c h e r y b l o c k panchayath - pro.no.s0211/24
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-2024- perepadam sc colony samagra vigasanam thekkumkara g r a m a p a n c h a y a t h w a d a k k a n c h e r y b l o c k panchayath - pro.no.s0211/24 -in w a d a k k a n c h e r y b l o c k panchayath- general civil work
Read moreN c f r w - e d a k k a d b l o c k p a n c h a y a t h - k o la c h e r y aups road in kolachery g.p-general civil work-1
N c f r w - e d a k k a d b l o c k&#x0d p a n c h a y a t h - k o la c h e r y aups&#x0d road in kolachery g.p-general civil&#x0d work-1
Read moreManthadam a c h a y a t h k u n n u r o a d maintenance ward 5
Manthadam&#x0d a c h a y a t h k u n n u r o a d&#x0d maintenance ward 5
Read moreN c f rw- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h - mu t h u k u t t y l a k s h am veed u c o l o n y - k a d e n k a n d y mu la n k a t t i l c a n a l r oad in chembilode g.p-general civil work
N c f rw- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h -&#x0d mu t h u k u t t y l a k s h am veed u&#x0d c o l o n y - k a d e n k a n d y&#x0d mu la n k a t t i l c a n a l r oad in&#x0d chembilode g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-274/25-peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - a n a k k a s s e r y ammikkuttithodukayil idavazhi-general civil work
Annual plan-274/25-peruvayal grama&#x0d p a n c h a y a t h - a n a k k a s s e r y&#x0d ammikkuttithodukayil idavazhi-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreProject no 119parakkunnu k a k k a t h o d u n e r a y a n k u n n u r o a d improvements
Project no 119parakkunnu&#x0d k a k k a t h o d u n e r a y a n k u n n u r o a d&#x0d improvements
Read moreI h d p c o l o n y m a n n a r a m k u n n u r o a d renovation
I h d p c o l o n y&#x0d m a n n a r a m k u n n u r o a d&#x0d renovation
Read moreof your Industry type