Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn 3/2023 24/32238 Annual Plan Dpt Tsr 2023 2024 Perepadam Sc Colony Samagra Vigasanam Thekkumkara G R A M A P A N C H A Y A T H W A D A K K A N C H E R Y B L O C K Panchayath Pro.No.S0211/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dpt Tsr 2023 2024 Perepadam Sc Colony Samagra Vigasanam Thekkumkara G R A M A P A N C H A Y A T H W A D A K K A N C H E R Y B L O C K Panchayath Pro.No.S0211/24 In W A D A K K A N C H E R Y B L O C K Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584869_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-3/2023-24/32238 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION, THRISSUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-2024 perepadam sc colony samagra vigasanam thekkumkara g r a m a p a n c h a y a t h w a d a k k a n c h e r y b l o c k panchayath (pro.no.s0211/24)-in w a d a k k a n c h e r y b l o c k panchayath-general civil work
General civil works
Read moreN c f rw- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h - mu t h u k u t t y l a k s h am veed u c o l o n y - k a d e n k a n d y mu la n k a t t i l c a n a l r oad in chembilode g.p-general civil work
N c f rw- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h -&#x0d mu t h u k u t t y l a k s h am veed u&#x0d c o l o n y - k a d e n k a n d y&#x0d mu la n k a t t i l c a n a l r oad in&#x0d chembilode g.p-general civil work
Read moreN c f r w - e d a k k a d b l o c k p a n c h a y a t h - k o la c h e r y aups road in kolachery g.p-general civil work-1
N c f r w - e d a k k a d b l o c k&#x0d p a n c h a y a t h - k o la c h e r y aups&#x0d road in kolachery g.p-general civil&#x0d work-1
Read moreManthadam a c h a y a t h k u n n u r o a d maintenance ward 5
Manthadam&#x0d a c h a y a t h k u n n u r o a d&#x0d maintenance ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-274/25-peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - a n a k k a s s e r y ammikkuttithodukayil idavazhi-general civil work
Annual plan-274/25-peruvayal grama&#x0d p a n c h a y a t h - a n a k k a s s e r y&#x0d ammikkuttithodukayil idavazhi-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreK a y a n n a g p , t h u m b a c h a l highschool road re-tarring
Annual plan&#x0d k a y a n n a g p , t h u m b a c h a l&#x0d highschool road re-tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-207/24-25-unnikulam gp - c h a k k a l a k a n d y neereettyparambil road work
Annual plan-207/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d c h a k k a l a k a n d y&#x0d neereettyparambil road workgeneral
Read more445 - p a k y a n i k k u n n u
4 4 5 - p a k y a n i k k u n n u&#x0d anganavadi repair
Read moreAnnual plan-46/24-peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - m a k k i n i y a t t u t h a z h a m kiyyalaththazham nedumbarambukunnu road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-46/24-peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - m a k k i n i y a t t u t h a z h a m kiyyalaththazham nedumbarambukunnu road concrete-general civil work
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/32402- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-2024 machad school maintance work thekkumkara gramapachayath w a d a k k a n c h e r y b l o c k panchyath (pro.no.s0214/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-2024 machad school maintance work thekkumkara gramapachayath w a d a k k a n c h e r y b l o c k panchyath (pro.no.s0214/24)- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type